Tabellen ABC-Cup
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Punkt |
Buchh |
SoBer |
Anmerkung |
1. |
Breig,Mathis |
SC Bad Nauheim |
2s1 |
22w1 |
21s1 |
9w1 |
3w1 |
5.0 |
15.0 |
15.00 |
1. Preis, 1. Team |
2. |
Ohlenmacher,Tamara |
Heinrich-Böll-Schule |
1w0 |
20s1 |
10w1 |
14s1 |
12w1 |
4.0 |
16.5 |
11.50 |
2. Preis |
3. |
Yu,An |
SK Bad Homburg |
25w1 |
11s1 |
16w1 |
8w1 |
1s0 |
4.0 |
15.5 |
10.50 |
3. Preis |
4. |
Leipzig,Corvin |
SF Schöneck |
23s1 |
5w1 |
9s0 |
7w1 |
15s1 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
12.00 |
1. U10 |
5. |
Wesselbaum,Malte |
SK Bad Homburg |
13w1 |
4s0 |
11w1 |
27s1 |
8s1 |
4.0 |
14.5 |
10.50 |
1. U8 |
6. |
Guijarro Brescane,Ni |
SC Bad Nauheim |
28w1 |
16s0 |
27w1 |
21w1 |
9s1 |
4.0 |
10.0 |
7.50 |
1. Team |
7. |
Staab,Aaron |
SC Nidderau |
10w1 |
27s½ |
32w1 |
4s0 |
18w1 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
7.75 |
1. U12 |
8. |
Jonuzi,Lavdim |
|
14w1 |
18s1 |
12w1 |
3s0 |
5w0 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
8.50 |
1. vereinslos |
9. |
von Falkenhausen,Chr |
SV Oberursel |
26w1 |
32s1 |
4w1 |
1s0 |
6w0 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
7.50 |
|
10. |
Guijarro,Stella |
|
7s0 |
33w1 |
2s0 |
17w1 |
22s1 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
6.00 |
1. Mädchen |
11. |
Oganezov,Garry |
TuS Makkabi Wiesbade |
17s1 |
3w0 |
5s0 |
29w1 |
23s1 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
5.50 |
|
12. |
Wege,Dion Remy |
|
30s1 |
24w1 |
8s0 |
22w1 |
2s0 |
3.0 |
12.5 |
5.50 |
|
13. |
Nanov,Michail |
SC Bad Nauheim |
5s0 |
23w1 |
15s0 |
31w1 |
21s1 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
5.00 |
1. Team |
13. |
Wagner,Felix |
SV Neu-Isenburg |
8s0 |
30w1 |
29s1 |
2w0 |
24s1 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
5.00 |
|
15. |
Tuszynski,Witek |
|
29s0 |
35w1 |
13w1 |
16s1 |
4w0 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
5.50 |
|
16. |
Peter,Eric |
SK Bad Homburg |
34s1 |
6w1 |
3s0 |
15w0 |
19s½ |
2.5 |
15.5 |
7.25 |
|
17. |
Bosnic,Uros |
SK Bad Homburg |
11w0 |
31s1 |
18w½ |
10s0 |
27w1 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
4.25 |
|
18. |
Staab,Arvid |
SC Nidderau |
35s1 |
8w0 |
17s½ |
28w1 |
7s0 |
2.5 |
10.0 |
2.25 |
|
19. |
Gerasymchuk,Felix |
Heinrich-Böll-Schule |
21w0 |
28s½ |
31w½ |
25s1 |
16w½ |
2.5 |
9.0 |
4.50 |
|
20. |
Eranov,Albert |
SC Bad Nauheim |
22s0 |
2w0 |
30s½ |
35w1 |
28s1 |
2.5 |
8.5 |
1.75 |
|
21. |
Rust,Sophie |
SC Nidderau |
19s1 |
29w1 |
1w0 |
6s0 |
13w0 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
4.00 |
|
22. |
Poslavski,Michelle |
TuS Makkabi Wiesbade |
20w1 |
1s0 |
26w1 |
12s0 |
10w0 |
2.0 |
15.5 |
4.50 |
|
23. |
Warawa,Valentin |
|
4w0 |
13s0 |
+ |
26s1 |
11w0 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
3.00 |
|
24. |
Neininger,Pascal |
Chess Tigers Phorms |
31w½ |
12s0 |
25w½ |
32s1 |
14w0 |
2.0 |
11.0 |
3.25 |
|
25. |
Neininger,Sarah |
Chess Tigers Phorms |
3s0 |
34w½ |
24s½ |
19w0 |
35s1 |
2.0 |
10.5 |
2.00 |
|
26. |
Jäger,Viktoria |
SC Nidderau |
9s0 |
36w1 |
22s0 |
23w0 |
30s1 |
2.0 |
9.5 |
3.00 |
|
27. |
Greiner,Philipp |
SC Bad Nauheim |
33s1 |
7w½ |
6s0 |
5w0 |
17s0 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
3.25 |
|
28. |
Schwegler,Julia |
SK Bad Homburg |
6s0 |
19w½ |
34/+ |
18s0 |
20w0 |
1.5 |
13.0 |
2.75 |
|
29. |
Hinz,Sarah |
Heinrich-Böll-Schule |
15w1 |
21s0 |
14w0 |
11s0 |
33w½ |
1.5 |
12.5 |
3.75 |
|
30. |
Naber,Sophia |
TuS Makkabi Wiesbade |
12w0 |
14s0 |
20w½ |
33s1 |
26w0 |
1.5 |
12.0 |
2.75 |
|
31. |
Yalta,Selin |
SC Nidderau |
24s½ |
17w0 |
19s½ |
13s0 |
32w½ |
1.5 |
11.5 |
3.00 |
|
32. |
Hilbenz,Philipp |
|
36s1 |
9w0 |
7s0 |
24w0 |
31s½ |
1.5 |
11.5 |
2.25 |
|
33. |
Scheller,Kristina |
SK Bad Homburg |
27w0 |
10s0 |
35s1 |
30w0 |
29s½ |
1.5 |
7.5 |
0.75 |
|
34. |
Drießel,Konstantin |
|
16w0 |
25s½ |
28/- |
|
|
0.5 |
10.5 |
1.00 |
|
35. |
Helling,Julius |
Heinrich-Böll-Schule |
18w0 |
15s0 |
33w0 |
20s0 |
25w0 |
0.0 |
11.5 |
0.00 |
|
36. |
Steidle,Maximilian |
SK Bad Homburg |
32w0 |
26s0 |
|
|
|
0.0 |
8.0 |
0.00 |
|